Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

IMG-20261014-WA1600
Agenda

MUHAMMED BINCI: 'REQUESTS WITHOUT TECHNICAL INFRASTRUCTURE HARM OFFICERS.

IMG-20261014-WA6899
Agenda

THE BUDGET MARATHON INTERESTING MILLIONS BEGINS IN THE GNAT: 2027 BUDGET CALENDAR HAS BEEN CLEAR!

IMG-20261014-WA1172
Agenda

Education Suspended in Istanbul: Administrative Permission and Traffic Restriction Decision in the Public Sector

sigara
Agenda

RADICAL PERIOD IN CIGARETTE SALES: “HES” SIMILAR AGE VERIFICATION IS COMING!

Sağlık LİYAKAT-SEN’DEN SERT AÇIKLAMA KUR VE YOK ET DÜZENİNE BOYUN EĞMEYECEĞ_20261010_213607_0000
Local news

Harsh Dam Reaction from Demirel to Ali Yalçın: “%1 ve %2 He didn't catch it, Now %5 You Call the Ballad!”

FB_IMG_1791541848646
Union

Critical Masai in KPDK from Türkiye Kamu-Sen: “Public Personnel Regime and 4688 Law No. Should Be Changed”

FB_IMG_1791538661879
Union

October 8 2026 KPDK Meeting Held: Topics Featured by Memur-Sen

FB_IMG_1791538147556
Agenda

KPDK MEETED UNDER THE CHAIRMANSHIP OF THE MINISTER OF LABOR IŞIKHAN: PUBLIC PERSONNEL SYSTEM HAS BEEN DISCUSSED

IMG-20261008-WA2304
Agenda

NEW DECISION FOR ON-STOCK LISTS IN HOSPITALS!

IMG-20261008-WA5328
Economy

LOVE A SECOND – TURIB REGULATIONS CHANGED: NEW AUTHORITY FOR INTERMEDIARIES, DURATION 2 YEAR BROADCASTING

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!