Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

IT0rH7xLj0iQFuBwK7lMZw.jpg
Economy

Things you don't know about international departure fees, 2025 How much is the international fee?? – Last Minute Economy News

giresun-il-saglik-yeni-atama-bekleniyor.jpg
Ministry of Health

New Appointment Expected for Giresun Provincial Health Directorate

8yw_MUWWBkq1NXM32zBwSA.jpg
Local news

Bad Okan: We want to make our own game accepted – Last Minute Sports News

1730999806_jsrriKjFSUmvvJD43ubSfA.jpg
Health

He warned the expert: 1 per minute 2 kills millions of brain cells

XC8ihiJLC0K6f5RdTKW6wg.jpg
Agenda

MSB: 4 terrorist was neutralized – Last Minute Türkiye News

kmR7IyZY0EeipAFKuWHc0w.jpg
Health

When his wife dies 120 woman who gained weight, with his diet 57 lost weight – Last Minute Türkiye News

1730996902_aile-hekimligine-genc-saglik-sendikasindan-dava.jpg
Union

Reaction to the Family Medicine Regulation: Young Health Union Files a Lawsuit

saglik-bakanligi-mufettis-atamalri.jpg
Ministry of Health

Inspector Appointments in the Ministry of Health were published in the Official Gazette

vyuvUA2OJ0O6rhPdB1Gu5g.jpg
Local news

He was a former football player of Beşiktaş: Adem Ljajic became a basketball player! – Last Minute Sports News

IT0rH7xLj0iQFuBwK7lMZw.jpg
Economy

Things you don't know about international departure fees, 2025 How much is the international fee?? – Last Minute Economy News

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!