Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

gk16R0Kdo0SBNfKp7AF_ig.jpg
Agenda

Was there a last minute earthquake?? Where did the earthquake just happen?? İstanbul, Ankara, Izmir and province by province AFAD latest earthquakes 07 November 2024 – Last Minute Türkiye News

Ti5vLj3Vr0Sj8NOx4PQG_g.jpg
Health

per day only 5 minutes is enough! It lowers your blood pressure, reduces the risk of heart attack

1730992729_genc-sagli-sendikasi-oturma-eylemi.jpg
Union

Young Health Union Holds a Sit-In in Front of the Ministry of Labor

mehmet-akhan-gaziantep-saglik-hizmetler-muduru.jpg
Ministry of Health

Dr. Mehmet Akhan took office as Head of Gaziantep Emergency Health Services

X2XdeQA18UW7VSMKgGxqbw.jpg
Local news

The rivals of the National Women's Football Team have been announced – Last Minute Sports News

Iks07KS3G06xf0DlOBDbPQ.jpg
Economy

Credit card usage has exploded – Last Minute Economy News

pp8n3_AKPkG5ZDk-Jnoumg.jpg
Agenda

In the Official Gazette today (7 November 2024 Official Gazette decisions) – Last Minute Türkiye News

1730980280_juEKuOiR8kWziNmxHHmtxw.jpg
Health

Algerian conjoined twins were separated with an operation in Turkey

kYvNztba6ES-Jy8km_5xiA.jpg
Health

2 ila 5 It is common in children between ages: Illness 7 gives a signal

health news,Current health news, medical advances, diseases, treatments, Accurate and reliable information about nutrition and psychology.
General

Has the inflation difference raise for civil servants been finalized??

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!