Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1768426431245
Local news

Not Bureaucracy, Employee's Union: Independent Struggle Will Be Registered in Ankara

1775684671349
Agenda

A NEW ERA IN FAMILY MEDICINE: THE RECORD OF A PATIENT USING VIOLENCE WILL BE DELETED!

1775683536826
Agenda

A New Era in Vehicle License Plates: Incorrectly Printed Plates Will Be Replaced Free of Charge

kamu-personeli-danisma-kurulu-toplantisi-gerceklestirildi-up-8189512
Agenda

Public Personnel's Eyes and Ears Are on This Table: From Memur-Sen 25 Giant Demand List of Items!

1775579582256
Local news

TO HEALTH-YOU “PARDON” STAMP: “YOUR EARNINGS are ZERO, YOUR VICTIMACY IS KNEE-Length!”

market-alisveris-enflasyon-depo-photos-2161473
Economy

TURKSTAT Shared Data: March Inflation Announced

haber 3
Agenda

Good News to Public Personnel with the Presidential Decree: Children Can Also Benefit from the Service!

1775144857430
Agenda

Response from the Government to YHS Staff: “Transition is Possible with Legislation, Bulk Editing is Not on the Agenda”

cep-telefonu
Agenda

New Era in Mobile Communication: Percentage to BTK Maximum Wages 15,80 He got a raise!

752x395-1762841363388
Agenda

Critical Appointment in the Ministry of Health: Two General Managers Changed

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!