Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1772816606525
Union

​Call to the Government from Türkiye Kamu-Sen Chairman Kahveci: “Holiday Bonus for Civil Servants and Eşel Mobile Condition!”

FB_IMG_1772814287633
Local news

Minister of Health Prof.. Dr. Kemal Memişoğlu Visited Tokat Municipality

iban-a-para-transferinde-alt-sinir-olan-200-bin-tl-degisiyor
General

COUNCIL, HEALTH, GOOD NEWS TO HIGHWAYS AND ALL PUBLIC WORKERS!

FB_IMG_1772736859762
General

On Duty, Taste of Iftar: Mayor Karagöl with Health Heroes!”

FB_IMG_1772728457728
General

A Meaningful Visit to YEDAM from Minister Memişoğlu: “Handprint to Hope”

milyonlar-nefesini-tuttu-memur-ve-emekli-zammi-pazartesi-netlesiyor-gozler-tuik-te-1767252654
Economy

TÜİK announced inflation data: February rent increase rate has been announced!

ozel-tibbi-amacli-gidalardaki-kdv-farkliliklari-giderildi-pynd
Health

SSI Financing for Clinical Research in Public Hospitals: Green Light for TÜSEB Supported Studies was published in the Official Gazette.

FB_IMG_1772479539544
Agenda

President Erdogan: “We will continue to work with the same determination to serve our nation.”

Messenger_creation_5EA72548-D8CD-4B8D-AF25-D886C79BD9AB
Union

Stepchild” Healthcare Workers Are Victims in University Hospitals Where They Are Treated

695bfb0497aa4554__w1200xh767
Agenda

Statement from President Erdoğan on Iran: “Conflict broke out due to Israeli provocation”

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!