Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1771874694784
Agenda

The list of participants in the TOKİ Ankara draw has been announced.. At work 500 thousand social housing Ankara draw name list screen

Acil-serviste-hastalara-ciftlikte-hayvanlara-sifa-dagitiyor
Local news

He Relieves the Stress of Intensive Care with His Animals: Veterinarian of His Own Farm!

hemsireler-goc-scaled
Agenda

In the Family Health System “Salary Gap” crisis: Resignations are at the Door!

FB_IMG_1771801607864
Union

TAX IS NOT JUST A NUMBER, ALIN TERİDİR!”

headline
Health

Istanbul Governorship Announced on its Official Website: “Rabies Blast” Allegations Unfounded!

whatsappimage20250818at161118jpeg
Agenda

Ministry of Health 2026 Personnel Recruitment Details

Yilin-Son-Kabine-Toplantisi-Yarin-Olacak
Agenda

All Eyes on Beştepe Tomorrow: cabin 3 Collected After a Week.

saglikta-kriz-en-basit-ameliyat-icin-12-ay-sonraya-gun-veriliyor-NQdZYyNw
Union

SAHIM-SEN: “Health Service Can Only Be Provided Under Good Conditions”

doktorlar-siddete-karsi-savunma-spo-1jes
Agenda

THE ARMOR UNDER THE WHITE COAT: DOCTORS FOUND THE SOLUTION IN THE RING

691ef034610533a05f3a218c
Ministry of Health

New Era in Health: Night Nurseries and “Her Gebeye Ebe” Model

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!