Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

kimyasal-768x512
Health

'Yersinia Pestis' in Siberia’ alarm: USA and CDC Are Monitoring Developments Closely

Screenshot_20261004_111839_Instagram
General

Congratulations from Minister Memişoğlu to Taxi Tradesmen in Karabük: Another Driver Quit Smoking

şanlıurfa_(6)
Agenda

Important Statements from President Erdoğan in Şanlıurfa: City Hospital was put into service

nobetci-eczane-ilaclar
Agenda

Giant Step in Health from SGK: Two Critical Medicines and Pediatric Surgery Procedures Included in the Reimbursement List

tbmm
Politics

CRITICAL MESSAGES FROM PRESIDENT ERDOĞAN IN THE NEW LEGISLATIVE YEAR OF THE GNAT: “WE SOLVE ANYONE'S RIGHTS WITHOUT IMPOSING ANYONE'S RIGHTS”

haberrr
Agenda

New Regulation in the Field of Health is on the Agenda: Cigarettes and Sugary Products “Contribution Margin” is coming

memur-sen-genel-baskani-yalcin-zam-eridi-bitti-1743682883-545_large
Agenda

What did Ali Yalçın point out?? “Salary Justice First, Then 3600 Additional Indicator and 4688 change!”

bu-kurallara-uymayan-suruculere-993-lira-idari-19225203_3778_amp
Economy

LOVE A SECOND | Bad News for Drivers: Fuel Special Consumption Tax on Gasoline Has Been Increased Gradually!

memur-zammipng-wcz9OWlNm0mLSB9pZtHkJg
Local news

It Concerns All Civil Servants Closely: The Ministry gave a date and made a call!

Screenshot_20260930_230910_Facebook
Union

Sağlık-Sen Chairman Doğan Speaks in Hatay: “We Became the Fastest Growing Union in Turkey”

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!