Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

660x310-canli-baskan-erdogandan-hak-is-50-kurulus-yil-donumu-programinda-onemli-mesajlar-1763468575000
Union

Important Statements from President Erdoğan on the HAK-İŞ Program: “Efforts Cannot Be Mortgaged to Ideology”

1757063393253-u-cret-para-gorsel
Economy

TURKISH RECORD FROM DEU! 115.000 THEY BECAME THE PROMOTION LEADER WITH TL!

FB_IMG_1763450883222
Union

SILENT SCREAM: Promotional Protest from ABB Staff in Front of Yapı Kredi Bank!

2363e1e6-r7hg2r38alix6930oj22p
Politics

Important Statements After President Erdoğan's Cabinet Meeting

960x540
Agenda

Emphasis on Food Safety from President Erdoğan: “We Have No Tolerance”

fggggg
Local news

SIGNINGS WERE MADE IN THAT PROVINCE! Payment to Healthcare Workers Approved with Bank Promotion Agreement!

ev-sahibi-kiracının-evine-izinsiz-girebilir-mi
Economy

In Rental Houses “Promissory Note Period” started: Double Payment Risk Warning to Tenants!

752x395-1762841363388
Ministry of Health

Response from the Ministry of Health to the Allegations of Army Permanent Recruitment: “It is unfounded, Judicial Process Started”

sa
Union

Emphasis on the Nursing Profession Law from Sağlık-Sen Chairman Mahmut Faruk Doğan: “The Way Should Be Paved for Specialization”

indir (1)
Agenda

Collapse in Beşiktaş Kabataş Metro Construction

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!