Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

20251125_095029
Agenda

Nursery Good News and Early Diagnosis Warning for Hospitals from the Minister of Health Together

Yeni-Proje-2023-10-06T105347.508-1024x410
General

New Regulation Change: In Residences Rented for Tourism Purposes “Misleading Promotion” Administrative Sanctions Are Coming

351793520-1763830879
Union

Clear Message from Ali Yalçın to the Government and Legislation: “Trade Union Law Has to Change”

Screenshot_20251123_135843_Canva
Agenda

Vital Warning from ÇEVSADER: “Beware of Pirate Pest Control, Do not use pesticides in your home!”

FB_IMG_1754058442684
Ministry of Health

Minister Memişoğlu Announced: The Health Face of the Anatolian Side is Changing

Screenshot_20251122_221526_Instagram
Health

Huge Work for Food Safety in Ankara: per year 1.8 Million Analysis

5e0bbaac-6c55-4b09-aeaf-3a6a5d630f76
Union

Congress Excitement at Türk Sağlık-Sen: 62 Branch Stepped into a New Era.

1763799648851
General

Turkey's Health Report Card! Minister Memişoğlu Announced the Figures One by One.

FB_IMG_1763760488785
Agenda

Ministry of Health 2026 Budget Passed by the Turkish Grand National Assembly Commission.

20251121_123003
Agenda

Grand National Assembly of Türkiye (Turkish Grand National Assembly) In the Planning and Budget Commission, Ministry of Health 2026 Budget discussions for the year started.

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!