Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

IMG-20260906-WA0012
Local news

HEALING IN HEALTH, THE MAGIC OF ART MEETS IN NİŞANTAŞI!

Kırmızı Minimal Kültür ve Sanat Haber Manşeti Youtube Küçük Resmi_20260903_150515_0000
Agenda

​”Seyyanenci” Call from the President: “Civil Servant's Losses Should Be Compensated with a Gratuitous Raise”

Oyrza_akCk2Czc30hSXjNg.jpg
Economy

TÜİK Announced August Inflation Figures.

BAKAN
Agenda

NEW ERA IN MEDICINE PRICES FROM THE MINISTRY OF HEALTH’

turkiyeden-hastane-talep--947
General

Critical Decision from the Ministry for Private Hospitals: Audit Exemption Arrived for Quality Service

okul
Agenda

The List Grows Before the Start of Class: Here is Primary School, Secondary and High School School Uniform Prices

para-lira-tl
Economy

Clipping Barrier to Those Who Want to Withdraw Cash: 10, 20 ve 50 TL Says Goodbye to ATMs

Screenshot_20260824_082302_Instagram
Local news

Kırklareli Deputy Governor Tanrıseven in the Emergency Department “anonymous” Examination

Veteriner Fakültesi, yeni derslik ve laboratuvarlarıyla öğretim kalitesini güçlendirdi (3)_638975158145555830
Union

TUS Where, There is Law, NO quota! Health Liyakat-Sen Revealed the Usurped Rights of Veterinarians

ozel-tibbi-amacli-gidalardaki-kdv-farkliliklari-giderildi-pynd
Agenda

Published in the Official Gazette: Real Estate Sale and Transfer Rules in DASK Policies Changed

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!