Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

ucakta-fenalasan-yolcuya-saglik-bakani-memisoglu-20111550_1939_amp
Agenda

Doctor's Hand in the Sky: Minister Memişoğlu and General Manager Demirkol Took the Passenger Under Control

danismanlik1
Agenda

VICTIMIZATION WAS PREVENTED: Good news for social service personnel on leave and in the military!

ozel-tibbi-amacli-gidalardaki-kdv-farkliliklari-giderildi-pynd
Agenda

LOVE A SECOND: 7590 Omnibus Law No. HAS BEEN OFFICIAL!

ozel-tibbi-amacli-gidalardaki-kdv-farkliliklari-giderildi-pynd
Agenda

Published in the Official Gazette: Revolutionary Changes in the Judicial Package!

aski-su-kesintisi-1-haziran-ankara-da-sular-ne-zaman-gelir
Agenda

on social media “Diarrhea and Vomiting” Response to Allegations: There is No Danger in Ankara Water

haberr
Health

MAINS WATER AND MYSTERIOUS DISEASE CLAIMS ARE FEARING IN ANKARA: ARE THERE CONTENTS IN EMERGENCY SERVICES??

balikesir-de-tutun-denetimlerinde-siki-takip-7-bin-381-isletme-kontrol-edildi-8747
Local news

Frightening Warning from ÇEVSADER: 'This Load Cannot Be Carried by a Single Personnel', Services Started to Be Disrupted’

para-lira-tl
Agenda

“Incentive is not a favor, It is a matter of justice: All Civil Society Must Stand Up!”

Adsız tasarım_20260719_215411_0000
Agenda

DEMİREL: “THE ONLY PROBLEM IS THE SOLIDARITY DUES; NEITHER CIVIL SERVANTS NOR RETIRED CARE!”

HNlj0iaXkAAcNu0
Union

Critical General Assembly in Konya! “If You Speak, You Will Do What Is Necessary” They Challenged the World by Saying!

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!