Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1752341227072
General

Elazığlı Mehmet Ekinoğlu: 45 He graduated from medical school at the age of 16 and wrote about the victory of perseverance.!

FB_IMG_1752337309876
Union

Mil-Diyanet Sen Presidential Board Meeting in Ankara.

Screenshot_20250712_191644_Chrome
Union

“Health Doesn't Come to Play”: Change in Family Medicine Regulation Draws Reaction from the Medical Students Union

WhatsApp-Image-2025-07-11-at-17.37.36-1536x1023
Local news

HAK-İŞ, Reiterated Demand for Equality in Base Wage for Public Workers: Critical Meeting with Minister Işıkhan

Screenshot_20250712_173438_Facebook
Health

Killing the snake that bit him, went to the hospital with him!

a-w494214-03-1067x800
General

A fire broke out in the old unused public hospital building.

FB_IMG_1752185944952
Ministry of Health

Important Step in Fighting Addiction from the Ministries of Health and Justice

images (6)
Ministry of Health

OFFICIAL GAZETTE ANNOUNCED: IMPORTANT APPOINTMENT DECISION FROM THE PRESIDENCY TO THE MINISTRY OF HEALTH

FB_IMG_1752181846573
Agenda

President Erdogan, Received the KDK Delegation

FB_IMG_1752181653197
Union

Visit to Memur-Sen and Eğitim-Bir-Sen Chairman Ali Yalçın: Pre-Collective Agreement Consultations

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!