Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

Pe5dJ6lN3UiIqGXYg7rULA.jpg
Union

First Assessment from Sağlık-Sen on Family Medicine Contract and Payment Regulation Changes

indir
Local news

Wind of Change in Health Management: Like me, Loyalty? Debate!

IMG-20250710-WA0021
Agenda

Trust: “Promotional Tender Scandal: What Goes Behind Closed Doors?”

IMG-20250515-WA0009
Union

Harsh Reaction from Health Liyakat-Sen to the Family Medicine Regulation: “Will there be a regulation every two months??”

FB_IMG_1752163235497
Local news

Harsh criticism from Anadolu Sağlık Sen Chairman Necip Taşkın to health appointments: “Not merit, allegiance is taken as basis!”

images (6)
Union

New Action Decision from TÜRK-İŞ: 81 Work Stoppage in the Province!

Screenshot_20250710_180332_Facebook
Union

Minister of Family Göktaş, He Listened to the Demands of Social Workers: Emphasis on Base Wage Equalization!

66f16363a24f5ddddef88fae-9etu-c8lg-h1ru
General

in Turkey 2 products of famous brand ”insecure” output! All are withdrawn from the market

1072025144025457.jpg
Union

LGS results will be announced tomorrow

aile-hekimleri-1624022446
Agenda

Change in Family Medicine Contract and Payment Regulation

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!