Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1782987044485
Agenda

Minister Memişoğlu: “We Passed a Great Test in the Disaster of the Century”

ozel-tibbi-amacli-gidalardaki-kdv-farkliliklari-giderildi-pynd
Agenda

7587 Law No. Came into Force: Here's What Will Change Our Lives 8 Important Edit!

IMG-20260630-WA0005
Union

Critical Visit from Health Liyakat-Sen to the General Directorate of Public Hospitals: Chronic Problems Reported!

20260629_121011
Union

Doctors' Struggle for Rights: Solution Desk Established in the Ministry!

haber
Agenda

GIANT REVISION IN HEALTH FROM SSI: Medicine, SMA Treatment and Medical Equipment Prices Updated!

752x395-1762841363388
Employee

NEW APPOINTMENT GOOD NEWS FROM THE MINISTRY OF HEALTH: 2026 YEAR 2. APPLICATIONS FOR THE FIRST TIME OF THE TERM AND REAPPOINTMENT LOTTERY HAVE STARTED!

NATO-Zirvesi
Local news

DOZENS OF STREETS ARE CLOSED TO TRAFFIC IN ANKARA FOR THE NATO SUMMIT

MASA
Agenda

Dentists' Public Employment Dilemma: 1 To the staff 33 Applicant!

691ef034610533a05f3a218c
Agenda

Thanks to Midwives from Minister of Health Memişoğlu: “A Midwife for Every Pregnant Woman” Thousands of Mothers Reached with the Application

NATO-Zirvesi
Agenda

Those who are going to hit the road should definitely check it out: Here are the critical arteries that will be closed to traffic in Ankara

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!