Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1783458237034
Agenda

Minister of Health Memişoğlu, Welcoming British Prime Minister Starmer!

memur s
Union

ASK ALİ TABAN FOR AN INCREASE IN HIS PAYMENT!..

Screenshot_20250820_201427_Facebook
Union

CALL FROM MEMUR-SEN FOR RAISES AND WAGE REFORM IN JULY

ozel-tibbi-amacli-gidalardaki-kdv-farkliliklari-giderildi-pynd
Agenda

A REVOLUTIONARY STEP IN HEALTH: PAST DIAGNOSTIC BARRIERS ARE BECOMING HISTORY!

milyonlar-nefesini-tuttu-memur-ve-emekli-zammi-pazartesi-netlesiyor-gozler-tuik-te-1767252654
Agenda

​​Health Liyakat-Sen Chairman Mehmet Demirel: “TURKSTAT's Virtual Inflation Brings Down Fixed Income, The Reality of the Field is Different!”

indir (1)
Agenda

Presented to the Turkish Grand National Assembly: New Law Proposal for Minimum Pension!

turkiye-de-enflasyon-faiz-politikasi-ve-gelir-dagilimi-SIDWh
Economy

TURKSTAT Announced Inflation Data for June: Retirement and Civil Servant Raises and Rent Ceiling Rate Announced!

araba
Agenda

Attention Vehicle Owners! A New Era Has Begun in Traffic: Whoever did this got burned!

ozel-tibbi-amacli-gidalardaki-kdv-farkliliklari-giderildi-pynd
Agenda

Published in the Official Gazette: A New Era in the Affiliates of the Ministry of Health

hastane
Agenda

Flash Development! On Duty Pay Decision Concerning Thousands of Healthcare Personnel Has Been Published

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!