Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

2363e1e6-r7hg2r38alix6930oj22p
General

Statement from President Erdoğan to Public Officials “Public Resource” Warning: “Not Anyone's Personal Property”

iban-a-para-transferinde-alt-sinir-olan-200-bin-tl-degisiyor
Agenda

July Salary Increases Are Taking Shape: How Much Raise Will Civil Servants and Retirees Receive??

FB_IMG_1766295483888
Agenda

Health-Sen Chairman Doğan Announced: “The Organization Working in the Field Won, We Became the Fastest Growing Union in Türkiye”

md
Agenda

BREATHTAKING RESCUE IN NEVŞEHİR: HE ESCAPED FROM THE HOSPITAL AND HANGED ON A TREE!

iban-a-para-transferinde-alt-sinir-olan-200-bin-tl-degisiyor
Agenda

Public Workers 2026 Additional Disbursement Payment Dates for 2018 have been Announced!

IMG-20250515-WA0009
Agenda

Health Liyakat-Sen Chairman Mehmet Demirel: “Digital for Workers, Manual Unionism for Civil Servants is Unacceptable!”

kıyafet
Agenda

NEW ERA FROM THE MINISTRY OF HEALTH: COLOR CODING BECOMES REQUIREMENT FOR PERSONNEL JERSEYS!

1779209171533
Ministry of Health

NEW ERA IN HEALTH REPORTS: BUREAUCRACY IS DECREASING, DIGITAL PROCESS BEGINS!

FB_IMG_1779051547724
Union

Salary Increases Were Overshadowed by Inflation: “Civil Servants Cannot Be Invoiced for Failed Targets!”

Screenshot_20260517_134806_Facebook
Agenda

Moments of Horror in the Cemetery in Şanlıurfa: Inside the Drum 21 Fetus Found!

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!