Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

752x395-1762841363388
Health

HANTAVIRUS STATEMENT FROM THE MINISTRY OF HEALTH: “THERE IS NO POSITIVE CASE IN TURKEY”

1036861_620x410
Employee

For Contracted Personnel “Maternity Leave” good news: Duration 24 Released Next Week!

1778013362415
Local news

HARD REACTION FROM DEMİREL: “THIS IS NOT AN ADDITIONAL PAYMENT, IT IS A POLICY OF IGNORING LABOR!”

Screenshot_20260224_021510_Facebook
General

President Erdoğan Announced: Eid al-Adha Holiday 9 It's Been a Day

1036861_620x410
General

Good news for expectant mothers: 24 Additional Weekly Maternity Leave Applications Started!

market-alisveris-enflasyon-depo-photos-2161473
Local news

TURKSTAT Announced Inflation Data for April

1777818104680
Agenda

Minister Ersoy Announced: How Many Days Will Eid al-Adha Holiday Be??

1777816460663
Local news

Harsh Statement from Hürriyet Sağlık Sen About İzmit District Health Director: “This is an invitation to resign!”

FB_IMG_1777716019114
Union

From Önder Kahveci 1 May Release: “We are here for the rights of Turkish civil servants!”

FB_IMG_1777674548686
Agenda

From Sağlık-Sen in Çorum 1 May Release: “Justice Cannot Be Provided Without Delivering the Value of Labor!”

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!