Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

Screenshot_20260210_230953_Facebook
Union

"Additional Salary" Call from Sağlık-Sen for City Hospitals: “The Load Cannot Be Carried

uskudardevlethastanesi-166138
Agenda

Bribery Operation at Üsküdar State Hospital: 2 Doctor in Detention

6989c43e4ac22_tutunle-mucadelede-hedef-1-milyon-basvuru
Health

Huge Target from the Ministry of Health: 2026'and 1 Millions of People Will Quit Smoking

saglik-bakani-turkiyemisir-imza-toreni-kapakjpg
Agenda

A New Era in Health Between Türkiye and Egypt: Cooperation Agreement Signed

FB_IMG_1770485418427
Union

Ali Yalçın: ‘The Development of Our Young Public Servants, It is the guarantee of our country.

Akreditasyon-danismanligi-Sikca-Sorulan-Sorular-840x646
General

Good News for Contracted Personnel: 3 The path to civil service has been opened to those who have completed the year!

market-alisveris-enflasyon-depo-photos-2161473
Economy

LOVE A SECOND: 2026 First Inflation Data of the Year Announced! Here are the January Numbers

1770066863646
Agenda

A New Era for Children in the Digital World: 2026-2030 Action Plan Entered into Force

FB_IMG_1769938781882
Union

Critical Visit from Memur-Sen: “Wage and Personnel Reform in the Public Sector Cannot Be Postponed”

FB_IMG_1769938275494
Local news

In University Hospitals “Circulating capital” crisis: Healthcare Workers Waiting for December Payments!

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!