Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

nnnnnn
Agenda

Last Meeting of AK Party MYK: Main Agenda “Türkiye Without Terrorism” and Minimum Wage

660x310-cumhurbaskani-yardimcisi-cevdet-yilmaz-ile-turk-is-baskani-ergun-atalay-gorustu-1753994341835
General

Civil Servant Salaries in the Turkish Grand National Assembly and 3600 Additional Indicator Summit: Critical Statements from Cevdet Yılmaz!

ses
Agenda

Groundbreaking Decision from the Supreme Court in Trade Union Compensation: Secret Voice Recording Considered Legal Evidence!

BdApEMCS-0y6s1esOV4FKw.jpg
Agenda

Good News for Working Women: Maternity Leave 24 Coming Out Next Week! New Rights Coming to Paternity Leave and Foster Families

cevdet-yilmaz-a-2104479
Agenda

Vice President Yilmaz: “2026 Its budget is the Stability and Welfare Budget, It Will Be the Critical Threshold of OVP”

eskişehr
Local news

Fake Report Scandal at Eskişehir City Hospital! 20Allegations of More Doctors in Detention!

FB_IMG_1765172173771
Health

Home Visits Were Held in Gölbaşı with the Project "A Midwife for Every Pregnant Woman".

asgari-ucret-gorusmeleri--698
Economy

Millions' Eyes on Minimum Wage: The Great Majority of the Society Percentage 50 HE WANTS A RAISE!

tbmm
General

14 DAILY BUDGET MARATHON STARTS TOMORROW!

FB_IMG_1765017238751
Agenda

Visit of the Week in Muş: Emergency Health Committee at the Governorship

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!