Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1765016689627
Agenda

Mobilization to Fight Addiction: Critical Decisions Were Made at the International NGO Summit!

FB_IMG_1765012337978
Union

New Unionism Model from Sağlık-Sen: “Not Protest, Transparency and Accountability”

llllll
Agenda

LOVE A SECOND: 6 CONCERNING MILLION EMPLOYEES “GREAT REFORM” COMING!

61418747b57f15170404f214
Agenda

NEWS FLASH: Record Promotion for Istanbul Health Directorate Staff!

FB_IMG_1764949298666
Health

“Turkey's Intelligence Can Do Anything”: Critical Invitation from Provincial Health Director to Software Developer Ganja!

FB_IMG_1764937912578
Health

Minister of Health Memişoğlu: Number of Emergency Aid Stations 3 Reached 1,574!

semih-isikver-iletisim-merkezi_1717093184_Budaz8
Agenda

Demand for a Strong Professional Law from Public Engineers: Important Call from Elazığ Deputy Semih Işıkver in the Turkish Grand National Assembly.

agustos-2019-asgari-gecim-endeksi-aciklandi-9581904
Agenda

LOVE A SECOND: Prescribed for Senior Bureaucrats 30 Thousand TL Reciprocal Raise Arrangement Has Been Canceled!

Screenshot_20251204_010613_X
General

ASELSAN's Pride Day: Mobile Digital X-Ray Devices Delivered to the Healthcare Sector.

Screenshot_20250820_201427_Facebook
Union

Rugged: The Market Has Already Reflected the Raise Expectation on Prices, Opportunism Should Not Be Allowed

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!