Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

covid-19-asi
Agenda

'BioNTech Did Not Come to Turkey' from the Center for Combating Disinformation’ Denying Their Claims.

agustos-2019-asgari-gecim-endeksi-aciklandi-9581904
Economy

January in Civil Servants' and Pensions 2026 Raise Becomes Clear: Here is the New Salary Table!

bakan-isikhan-turkiyeyi-h-954
Union

Open Door to Trade Unions from Işıkhan: “I Will Take Opinions, We will consult”

tokat-belediye-baskani-yazicioglu-hlmk_cover
Agenda

A Listening Device Was Found in the Office of the Mayor of Tokat! Investigation Started.

emekli
Economy

Pensioners Eye on Raise: Salary Table Leaked from Ankara! Critical Range Inflation Forecast from Expert Karakaş

Sifa-Tip-Hastanesi-Pendik-Radyoloji-ve-MR-Hizmetleri-–-Hizli-ve-Guvenli-Goruntuleme-3
Health

Significant Changes in the Radiology Services Regulation are in Force

Screenshot_20251216_005127_Google
Agenda

New Regulation for Radiation Oncology Services from the Ministry of Health

images
Agenda

Significant Changes in the Nuclear Medicine Services Regulation Came into Force!

20251214_002639
Agenda

Ministry of Health 2026 budget and 2024 Final Account was Accepted in the Turkish Grand National Assembly.

fggggg
General

Ministry of Health Promotional Payment Dates Announced!

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!