Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1762449291534
Agenda

To Niğde Health Workers 100.000 TL Promotion Agreement Signed.

FB_IMG_1762429898310
Health

DOUBLE FESTIVAL AT ETİK ŞEHİR HOSPITAL: ACADEMIC YEAR OPENING AND 3. YEAR'S ENTHUSIASM!

20251106_003431
General

MINISTER OF HEALTH MEMİŞOĞLU : 'TURKEY CENTURY' IN HEALTH’ VISION

thumbs_b_c_8dfa8e12283576e892dca6f70fb68e19
General

LOVE A SECOND: MEB STAFF PROMOTION EXAMINATION BOARD HAS BEEN RESTRUCTURED

FB_IMG_1762374946175
Union

Emphasis on Civil Servants in the Housing Project of the Century: Call from Memur-Sen to the Minister Institution!

20251105_204757
Ministry of Health

The appointment problem of the worker who was transferred from subcontractor to permanent staff was conveyed to the Minister of Health

ankara-da-universitede-yangin-onleme-sisteminde-19222443_1836_m
Agenda

LOVE A SECOND! FIRE SYSTEM CREATED A DISASTER: AT ASBU 6 THE PERSON WAS HOSPITALIZED!

tunceli
Economy

One Pen for Tunceli Health Personnel 100.000 TL! Payment Date Announced!

0x0-13-belediyeden-kpss-50-60-ve-65-puaniyla-memur-alim-ilanlari-duyuruldu-zabita-saglik-teknikeri-muhasebeci-ve-d-1727434170410
General

Emphasis on Merit in the Presidential Program: Oral Exam Is Only Now “Compulsory” In cases

organ
Agenda

Historical Emphasis from Minister of Health Memişoğlu at MESOT 2025: “Half a Century of Pride in Organ Transplantation in Türkiye!”

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!