Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

2025 sağlık
Ministry of Health

Attention to Healthcare Personnel! Ministry, 2025 Updated November-December Regional Service Groups!

FB_IMG_1762266619183
Union

TÜRK-İŞ Presidential Board Meeting: Attention was drawn to the Problems of Working Life, Especially Minimum Wage and Tax!

agustos-2019-asgari-gecim-endeksi-aciklandi-9581904
Economy

THE INCREASE ACCOUNT THAT MILLIONS ARE WAITING FOR: 2026 TO JANUARY 4 MONTHLY KEY DATA!

indir
Agenda

T.C. IMPORTANT EMPLOYMENT ANNOUNCEMENT FROM THE MINISTRY OF HEALTH: WE ARE LOOKING FOR A BIOMEDICAL CONSULTANT

ankara il
Agenda

A Record Promotion Agreement was Signed by Ankara Provincial Health Directorate and Ziraat Bank!

FB_IMG_1762204562118
Agenda

TO HEALTH WORKERS 100.000 IS TL ON THE ROAD?? 70 PROVINCIAL KAPSYAN GIANT PROMOTION AGREEMENT WAS SIGNED IN MALATYA!

Akreditasyon-danismanligi-Sikca-Sorulan-Sorular-840x646
Agenda

Important Regulation in the Field of Quality and Accreditation in Health: Regulation Changed

FB_IMG_1762202758050
Health

New Era in Yozgat Health Services! Director Karaarslan, Center Focused on ASMs.

FB_IMG_1762194541195
Health

DIYARBAKIR SUMMIT: FOR THE SAFETY OF CHILDREN 5 DAY

Screenshot_20251103_201730_Facebook
Union

COMPREHENSIVE CAREER CALL FROM EĞİTİM-BİR-SEN: MANAGEMENT SHOULD BE PROFESSIONALIZED, 3600 MUST BE GIVEN IMMEDIATELY

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!