Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

Screenshot_20251108_205845_Facebook
Agenda

Öz Sağlık-İş Union's 4. The Ordinary General Assembly was Held with Great Enthusiasm

Screenshot_20251108_123906_Instagram
Health

Dental Health Screening for Women Started by Altındağ Municipality and Karapürçek ADSM.

whatsapp-image-2025-11-07-at-221042-3
Agenda

SIGNED AT KOCAELİ PROVINCIAL HEALTH DIRECTORATE, PAYMENT SCHEDULE HAS BEEN ANNOUNCED

FB_IMG_1762526123103
Agenda

Health Investment in Muş: Blurry 1 Family Health Center No. Opened for Service.

mmmmm
General

PROMOTION CRISIS IN HEALTH: HEALTH FROM LİYAKAT-SEN TO THE MINISTRY 8 ARTICLE-LINE TRANSPARENCY ACCOUNT! AGREEMENT DETAILS SHOULD BE ANNOUNCED IMMEDIATELY”

anadolu
General

Problems of Employees at Ankara University Hospitals Come to the Agenda at the Administrative Board of the Institution

hhhhh
Health

Minister of Health Prof.. Dr. Kemal Memişoğlu, in Afyonkarahisar “Healthy Türkiye Century” He chaired the meeting!

2025 sağlık
Agenda

Financial Support with Two Options for Ministry of Health Personnel: Is it a promotion?, Interest Free Loan??

68b541490e0350bc79677ad3
General

Turkey's Shelter Regulation Updated: AVM, Mandatory Shelter in Stadiums and Subways!

616x321-kyk-yemek-ucretleri-2023-2024-kyk-beslenme-yardimi-ne-kadar-gunluk-kac-tl-kahvalti-ve-yemek-ucretsiz-mi-1694723429354
General

'Scandal' in Dormitory Canteen Businesses’ Term Ends: New Regulation from GSB that does not forgive sanctions and records.

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!