Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

proje-danismanligi-nedir
General

From the Ministry of Health to the World Bank Financed Project 4 Project Monitoring and Evaluation Consultant Will Be Recruited!

danismanlik1
General

“Critical Call from the Ministry of Health: Environmental Consultant Wanted for World Bank Project! Deadline 14 November 2025”

agustos-2019-asgari-gecim-endeksi-aciklandi-9581904
General

PUBLISHED IN THE OFFICIAL GAZETTE: 'MANDATORY INTERRUPTION TO ALL EMPLOYEES'’ TERM IS BEGINNING!

FB_IMG_1761894383355
Agenda

JCC Meeting Completed: 25 Article Request File is at the Ministry of Health! Here are the Critical Expectations of Healthcare Professionals.

FB_IMG_1761849982950
General

From Izmir Provincial Health Director, Dr.. Visit to Behçet Uz Children's Hospital and Emphasis on Quality

tartismalarin-odagindaki-hastane-satildi-19200134-1474-amp
Agenda

Newborn Gang” Avcılar Hospital Mentioned in the Scandal, Sold to Daviva Dialysis in the Second Tender.

FB_IMG_1761755713767
Agenda

Health Financing Strategies Summit: Critical Meeting Led by Minister Şimşek and Minister Memişoğlu

FB_IMG_1761643745068
Union

Freedomist Health Sen, Confederation of Independent Public Servants' Unions (BASK)Joined!

974641
Health

Minister Memişoğlu: 112 Emergency System Will Be Fully Electronic in 2026

aym-jpg_large
Economy

Constitutional Court, The Public Arbitration Board Did Not Intervene in the Raise

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!