Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

indir (1)
Local news

in Balıkesir 1 training was suspended for the day.

ali-yerlikaya-4
Agenda

MINISTRY OF THE INTERIOR: FIRST INFORMATION ABOUT BALIKESİR SINDIRGI EARTHQUAKE

whatsappimage20250818at161118jpeg
Agenda

Minister Memişoğlu: “We Follow the Earthquake Process Closely, No Negativity Reported”

indir (1)
Agenda

In Balıkesir Sındırgı 6.1 An Earthquake Occurred with the Magnitude!

Screenshot_20251026_230354_Facebook
Agenda

Call for Unity to All Unions from the Chairman of the Hürriyet Sağlık Sen Union, Muhammet Birinci: “WE WILL NEVER WIN IF WE ARE NOT PARTNERS!”

5225205
Agenda

Status Change Request of Auxiliary Services Class Employees was Submitted to MHP.

FB_IMG_1761507562842
Agenda

Minister of Health Memişoğlu is in Urla 81 Met with the Provincial Health Director

1757063393253-u-cret-para-gorsel
Agenda

HSD'S CASE FOR CANCELLATION OF THE MINISTRY OF JUSTICE'S PROMOTION TENDER

IMG-20251024-WA0008
Local news

Harsh Call to Politicians from Altın-Sen Chairman Erdem Özcan: “Take a Chance on Health, Bring Justice!”

ankara-4
Local news

LOVE A SECOND:LOVE A SECOND: ANKARA PROVINCIAL HEALTH DIRECTORATE, HEADQUARTERS AND AFFILIATED FACILITY PERSONNEL 27 CANCELED THE PROMOTIONAL TENDER IN SEPTEMBER

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!