Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

1731494156_tQTHmzcZCkueFFaWVaw8RQ.jpg
Economy

August inflation figures announced. ​

6cd45ea6-1080xauto-2
Agenda

Statement of Health Liyakat-Sen: Healthcare Workers' Reaction to Salary Inequality

nnnn
General

City bandits attacked an ambulance in Ankara.

Screenshot_20250827_002106_Instagram
General

of the Victory of Manzikert 954. Health Teams on Duty in.

FB_IMG_1756242333535
Health

Important Inspection Visit Regarding the Upcoming City Hospital Opening in Samsun.

Screenshot_20250826_234718_Instagram
Health

Hygiene Tracking System is Activated in All Hospitals in Bingöl: Cleanliness Will Be Tracked with Citizen Feedback

memur-zammi-hakem-kurulunun-3uncu-toplantisi-bugun
Agenda

The new raise offer that civil servants have been eagerly awaiting has been announced.

FB_IMG_1756186191938
Local news

Kamu-Sen'den “He Who Has a Mouth Speaks” output: Collective Bargaining Process Discussion

Screenshot_20250825_225954_Instagram
General

Seriously Injured in Muş 14 Year-Old Boy on Bicycle, Ambulance Was Shipped by Plane.

memur-zammi-hakem-kurulunun-3uncu-toplantisi-bugun
Agenda

Civil servant raise will be announced this week: The Arbitration Board will decide by majority vote.

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!