Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1757241656908
Agenda

Türkiye and Mongolia Develop Cooperation in the Field of Health.

1757108381826
General

Change in Intensive Care Services Regulation: Deadline Extended to 2026.

1757107561426
Health

The job description of healthcare professionals has been rearranged: The new regulation was published in the Official Gazette.

1757106410470
General

NEW REGULATIONS ARE IN EFFECT IN FAMILY MEDICINE

FB_IMG_1757082182019
General

Minister Memişoğlu “Healthy Türkiye Century” He Reviewed Health Services in Ankara with His Vision.

trafik (1)
Local news

2025-2026 Special Traffic Regulation for the Beginning of the Academic Year

Screenshot_20250905_144945_Facebook
General

YÖK Visit from Sağlık-Sen: Two Demands are on the Table for University Hospitals

Screenshot_20250905_144147_Facebook
General

Victory Lap from the Nurse Who Conquered Cancer!

6cd45ea6-1080xauto-2
General

Ministry of Health Promotions 150 It should not be less than one thousand TL.”

indir
General

Promotional Payments from the Ministry of Health, Tenders Will Be Made on a Provincial Basis

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!