Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1754767893541
Ministry of Health

Memişoğlu, He inspected the ongoing construction of Rize City Hospital..

images (1)
Agenda

Collective Agreement Statement from Büro Memur-Sen President Yazgan: 3600 Additional Indicator Highlight

site-manset-52950
Ministry of Health

T.C. The results of the Ministry of Health General Directorate of Management Services Written Exam for Promotion and Title Change have been announced..

FB_IMG_1754658086273
Health

Minister of Health Memişoğlu: “Our Name is Ministry of Health, Not Ministry of Disease”

bbbbd
Union

From Memur-Sen 8. Term Collective Agreement Offers: Emphasis on Solidarity Dues

aile-hekimleri-yeni-duzenlemeye-tepkili-performansa-degil-sagliga-oncelik-verilsin
Union

Harsh Reaction from Family Physicians to the Salary System: 12 We Work with Parameterized Penalty Algorithm.

once-kocasini-kovdu-sonra-dogumhaneye-gitti
General

She got her husband kicked out of the hospital, went to the delivery room

indir
Health

Senior Appointment at the Ministry of Health

FB_IMG_1754603216787
Union

Sağlık-Sen Chairman Doğan, Met with Minister of Health Memişoğlu: Collective Agreement Requests are on the Table

IMG-20250515-WA0009
Union

Demirel's Gradual Interim Raise Formula for Civil Servants: “This is How the Salary Gap Closes!”

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!