Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

kira
Economy

Inflation announced; Rent increase rate for August has been announced.

market
Economy

Turkish Statistical Institute (TURKSTAT), Shared inflation data for July 2025 with the public.

37202573643721.png
Agenda

2025 Public Collective Labor Agreement of the Year was Signed: Here are the Rights Provided to Workers

FB_IMG_1754133657065
Union

2025 At the Collective Bargaining Table 24 Article! Sağlık-Sen's Demands Will Be Negotiated.

indir (1)
General

Son Dika: 600 Raise Agreement Reached for Thousands of Public Workers!

67b1e9c0a35978d4733621c1
Economy

Evaluation of Foreign Trade Data from Minister Şimşek

images
Local news

REACTION FROM HAKAN TOY TO THE FRAMEWORK PROTOCOL: “HEALTH AND SOCIAL SERVICE WORKERS ARE NEVER ALONE.

123
Local news

The negotiation for a raise for public workers has come to an end! Signatures will be signed today.

Screenshot_20250802_010101_Facebook
Agenda

Pickup Truck Collided with Ambulance: 5 Wounded

Screenshot_20250801_174844_Facebook
Union

HAK-İŞ Chairman Arslan, Public Sector Evaluated the Collective Labor Agreement Process.

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!