Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

37202573643721.png
General

Ministry of Justice Promotion Tender Begins: First Tender 18 in August

FB_IMG_1754407673612
Union

Salary Promotion Warning from Zengin: “En Az 150 Thousand TL”

Screenshot_20250805_181841_Facebook
Union

Harsh Statement from Hürralist Sağlık-Sen President Muhammet Birinci: The Healthcare Provider Has No Patience

indir
Union

Call for Proposals from Türkiye Kamu-Sen to the Public Employer Delegation

eyt-ile-ilgili-duzenlemeyi-iceren-kanun-yururluge-girdi_1133e879d3550ac4982926449b81870a
Union

Sağlık-Sen Struggled Against Ex-Officio Retirement After EYT, The Council of State Puts Its Final Point

haber
Health

Certificate of Appreciation to Physicians and Health Care Workers Who Promote Normal Birth

indir
Union

Crisis Erupted in Kayseri City Hospital!

Lavc59.13.101
Union

Memur-Sen President Ali Yalçın: The government should come with a raise offer tomorrow!

hastane-elektrik-panosunda-yangin-cikti
General

A fire broke out in the electrical panel of Atatürk Sanatorium Training and Research Hospital

FB_IMG_1752839586039
Health

Minister of Health Kemal Memişoğlu ; He emphasized that society needs to be aware in order for Turkey to get rid of hepatitis disease..

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!