Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

erdogan-1
General

President Erdogan, Statements after the Cabinet Meeting

asiri-sicaklar-sinirlendiriyor-4789
General

Scorching Heat Raises Alarm: Important Warnings from Experts!

3810425_0f9e12503d153f8b95a1bd6f1a41b164
Agenda

Critical Agenda in the Cabinet: fires, Fighting Terrorism and Gaza on the Table

640x360 (1)
Economy

Inflation Expectation Assessment from Minister Şimşek: “We are taking firm steps towards permanent price stability”

640x360
Union

Contract Impasse Deepens: Yol-İş Posted its Strike Decision, All Eyes on the Ministry!

ehliyet-qnGB_cover
General

Attention those with a driver's license! 31 last day of july.

Screenshot_20250726_152603_Facebook
Union

SAHIM-SEN “ARE THE CHAIRS TOO MUCH?? WHAT ABOUT FATIGUE?, STRESS, BURNOUT?

FB_IMG_1753700941238
Union

Striking Offers from Memur-Sen at the Collective Bargaining Table: “There Was Not Even a Raise According to Inflation!”

images (14)
General

A Breathtaking Call to Emergency Services: Paramedics and ATTs are now mandatory!

37202573643721.png
Economy

Surprising Income Declarations from Minister Şimşek: Doctor 61 Bin, Hairdresser 3 Declared Thousand Liras!

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!