Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

37202573643721.png
Agenda

From the Directorate of Communications to the Personnel 85.000 TL Promotion Good News!

kres_3
General

Cevdet Yılmaz announced: It was requested to increase the capacity of nurseries and day care centers in public institutions..

f13dbdba-6e6f-4251-89a2-4cba8799bbd3
Union

Health-You 8. He shared the Term Collective Agreement proposals with the public.

0-wwnw_cover
Agenda

Public Workers Decide to Strike: Crisis in Wage Negotiations

Screenshot_20250729_232353_Facebook
General

Major Health Scandal in Kırıkkale: Public Personnel Who Prepared Fake Reports were Dismissed.

IMG-20250729-WA0005
General

Great Ordeal at Tokat State Hospital: Queues Grow Long, Both Patient and Healthcare Provider Revolt!

ekonomist_53__5b4d78a517214a
Union

From Zengin, President of Türk Sağlık-Sen Ordu Branch 3600 Additional Indicator Call: “It is the right of all first degree civil servants”

6cd45ea6-1080xauto-2
Agenda

8. Term Collective Agreement Negotiations Started.

toplu-sozlesme-ikramiyesi-icin-aciklama
Agenda

Four-Term Raise Offer to Public Workers from TÜHİS

FB_IMG_1753768191519
Health

Emphasis on World Hepatitis Day from Minister of Health Memişoğlu: “Vaccination is the Most Important Factor”

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!