Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

ozel-tibbi-amacli-gidalardaki-kdv-farkliliklari-giderildi-pynd
Agenda

Attention Corporate E-Mail Users: New Policy Decision from KVKK

FB_IMG_1791316997712
Union

From Memur-Sen to the Presidency 4688 Enactment of Law No.: Request for Revision in the Collective Agreement System

Adsız tasarım_20260719_215411_0000
Union

Civil Servant's Dilemma and Solution: Base Pensions Should Be Revised According to Today's Conditions

Bingol-Devlet-Hastanesi_125101_e5119
Local news

Bingöl State Hospital, Converted into Training and Research Hospital

FB_IMG_1791274067674
Union

Visit from Hürriyet Sağlık Sen to Gülhane EA Hospital: “Not Fear Unionism, “Empower Free Will”

saglik-bakani-sanliurfa-sh-acilisi-031020262jpg
Agenda

MINISTER OF HEALTH MEMİŞOĞLU: “WE WILL DEVELOP OUR OWN TECHNOLOGY IN HEALTH AND BE AN EXAMPLE TO THE WORLD”

FB_IMG_1774778434265
Union

​Salaries Succumb to Inflation: The Confederation Requested the Protection of Purchasing Power.

mehmet-simsek-w00l_cover (1)
Economy

INFLATION STATEMENT FROM MINISTER ŞİMŞEK: INFLATION IS THE LOWEST LEVEL SINCE NOVEMBER 2021!

enflasyon-tKMt_cover
Economy

TURKSTAT September 2026 Announced Inflation Data: CPI Annual %29,73 happened

enflasyon-stok-2421526
Economy

ENAG September 2026 Announced Inflation Data Clearly: Annual Inflation %46,61 happened

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!