Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

1e5bc4ea-9a62-43c3-b7d5-396ef2082499
Agenda

Visit from AHEF Board of Directors to the Minister of Health and General Directorate of Public Health

76acbe98-519f-4188-ad9c-7f82ec55cb7b
Agenda

HERE IS THE ONLY NUMBER OF THAT AGREEMENT: 100.000 TL!

indir
Employee

MINISTRY OF HEALTH 2025 YEAR 2.764 EMPLOYEE RECRUITMENT RESULTS ARE ANNOUNCED!

danismanlik1
General

Important Recommendation Decision from KDK Concerning Public Employees!

AW404954_03-1100x650
General

Revolution in Obesity Surgery: Preoperative Conditions Have Become Severe, Clinical Success Tracked!

unnamed
General

Advertising is Prohibited in Health Services, Information Rules Clarified!

ozel-okmeydani-hastanesi-calisanlarindan-deprem-19241824_6468_amp
General

At Private Okmeydanı Hospital “Earthquake Renovation” tension: 200 Employee Allegation of Dismissal and Wage Loss Action

sendikalar-masadan-kalkti-hukumet-temsilcileri-memur-zammini-onayladi
General

Historical Success in Unionization Rates!

ac2790b0-7e1a-4d63-b14b-c15af1984e67
Union

From GAP Journalists Union to Sağlık-Sen “Most Successful Union” award

indir
General

New Regulation in the Health Field : Private Health Facility Licenses Will Be Granted by Increased Procedure!

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!