Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

20250818_184945
Economy

The dispute between Memur-Sen and the Public Employer Committee 8. No agreement was reached in Collective Agreement negotiations! Raise offer goes to the Arbitration Board.

eylem-yapan-memurlardan-bir-garip-talep-teklif-18962408_8410_amp
Economy

A strange request from the officers who took action: Offered raise, Payment in Papua New Guinea Kina

resim
General

QR Code Cleaning Application from the Ministry of Health is being expanded throughout the country.

IMG-20250515-WA0009
Agenda

Demirel; Real Loss of Civil Servants Annually 90.660 Reached TL.

20250818_184945
General

Raise Offer Announced for Public Servants.

indir (1)
Agenda

Critical Day for Civil Servant Raise: Last Offer on the Table!

bbbbd
Local news

Ali Yalçın;It takes an hour for the new offer to arrive., day, there is no night

IMG-20250817-WA0000
Union

From Healthcare Workers 18 Work Stoppage in August

IMG-20250814-WA0013
Union

Health for Family Health Workers Good News from Liyakat-Sen

f13dbdba-6e6f-4251-89a2-4cba8799bbd3
General

Health- Out of Sen's Scope 10 Proposal Clause Has Been Announced

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!