Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

indir
Economy

Cherry Prices in Markets Surprised

FB_IMG_1752938048145
Health

From President Erdoğan “Smoke Free Türkiye” call: We will not allow our youth to be poisoned.

Screenshot_20250719_142522_Facebook
Ministry of Health

Minister of Health Kemal Memişoğlu Announced: 5 There Will Be No Hospitals Left Without Accreditation in Turkey Within the Year.

FB_IMG_1752915031917
Health

15 Health Supported Visit to July Veterans: Ankara Provincial Health Director Met with Veterans

FB_IMG_1752839586039
General

Minister of Health Memişoğlu, Met with Manisa Health Managers.

FB_IMG_1752839003490
General

Minister Mahinur Özdemir Göktaş Visited Muş Governorship

37202573643721.png
Agenda

Public worker's last raise offer has been announced

1731244353_PdfnHGcm1kiMl0_6B2Lr7w.jpg
Agenda

The right to part-time work for civil servants is in the Official Gazette

IMG-20250515-WA0009
General

Historical Success from Health Liyakat-Sen: The Right to Work Part-Time After Birth Becomes Law!

Screenshot_20250717_200128_Facebook
General

Good News from President Erdoğan to Public Employees:

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!