Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

FB_IMG_1784456671449
General

LEGAL REFORM ATTACHMENT FROM MEMUR-SEN: 4688 LAW NO. HAS BEEN DISCUSSED!

FB_IMG_1784366225839
Local news

Ugly Attack on Life-Saving Device in Diyarbakır: AED Unit in Anıtpark Was Looted!

66ed5f41279f14e4aaf30486_65d43689502b7e368048d53d_radyoloji-teknisyeni-cv-4
Union

Scandalous Assignment in Afyonkarahisar: Radiology Technicians Compliant with the Legislation Were Exiled!

Screenshot_20260718_000200_Facebook
Agenda

Barcode Game Emphasis on Health! “They Inserted Expired Catheters into Patients”

Screenshot_20260717_235032_Google
Agenda

BACKGROUNDS ARE MOVING! A New Union Is Born Within Genç Sağlık: “Cards Will Be Redistributed!”

1784319406190
Agenda

Service Score Reaction from Health Liyakat-Sen: “Metropol Employees Are Sentenced to Recruited Staff!”

FB_IMG_1784304939231
Agenda

in Aydin “Healthy Türkiye Century” summit: Minister Memişoğlu Met with Provincial Administrators

FB_IMG_1784231172476
Agenda

They Sifted Lime Instead of Flour in Front of the Ministry: “Our Struggle Will Continue Until YHS Becomes History!”

IMG-20250515-WA0009
Agenda

Reform Became Necessary: How the Salary Balance of Private Staff in the Public Sector Was Disturbed?

FB_IMG_1784128949531
Economy

New Route in Economy: Women and Youth Will Be Strengthened through Employment!

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!