Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

forma 2
Employee

New Era in Health: Uniform Clothing Practice Started

genel-saglik-sigortasi-borclari-erteleniyor-mu-gss-borclarina-yeni-formul-p0xy_cover
Health

New Era in Inspection Participation Fees: Fee in Private Hospitals 60 Became TL.

FB_IMG_1767190348627
Agenda

Minister Memişoğlu Announced: New Blood to the Health Army! Assignments Completed

FB_IMG_1767176761305
Health

Erzincan Moved to the Top League in Health: PET-CT Unit Put into Service!

Screenshot_20251230_001720_Facebook
Agenda

LAW LESSON ON TV FROM TÜRK BÜRO-SEN CHAIRMAN TÜRKEŞ GÜNEY: “UNIONISM IS NOT AN BENEFIT, IT IS A BUSINESS OF LAW AND STRUGGLE!”

IMG-20251229-WA0052
Health

Snow Obstacle in Kastamonu “Operator” intervention: Race Against Time for Pregnant Patient!

FB_IMG_1766688916131
Agenda

Huge Supplement to the Health Army: 856 New Ambulance Entered Service!

FB_IMG_1766608724166
Health

Morale of Caring for Patients in Mamak: Memişoğlu Wished for a Quick Healing.

fggggg
Economy

DISABLED SALARIES ARE ALSO UPDATED WITH THE NEW MINIMUM WAGE: HERE ARE THE NEW NUMBERS!

bakan-isikhan-turkiyeyi-h-954
Economy

2026 Minimum Wage Figure for 2018 has been clarified: Here is the New Salary!

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!