Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

kabine-2421032
General

First Cabinet Meeting Today 2025 Accounting, 2026 Goals: Cabinet's Agenda: Economy and Employment.

FB_IMG_1767608394780
Union

Call from Memur-Sen to the Government: “Salaries Melt, Seyyanen Raise Became Inevitable”

FB_IMG_1767607967690
Union

From Türkiye Kamu-Sen 2026 For “Economic Justice” call: “Raise as Much as Inflation, Zero Raise!”

milyonlar-nefesini-tuttu-memur-ve-emekli-zammi-pazartesi-netlesiyor-gozler-tuik-te-1767252654
Economy

Raise rates for civil servants and retirees have been announced

ekonomi_koordinasyon_kurulu_cumhurbaskani_yardimcisi_yilmaz_baskanliginda_toplandi_1767598320_6701
Economy

Economy Coordination Board, It was convened under the chairmanship of Vice President Yılmaz

konutta-kira-getirisi-en-yuksek-10-sehir-zirve-19202528_3953_amp
Economy

Fireplace 2026 Rental increase rate has been announced

market-alisveris-enflasyon-depo-photos-2161473
Economy

Inflation figures for December were announced.

konya-sehir-hastanesi-nde-gorev-degisimi-yeni-bashekim-belli-oldu-1767176213
Local news

Flag Change at Konya City Hospital: New Chief Physician Appointed

kar-tatili-son-dakika-ankara-da-okullar-tatil-edildi_1200x675_AcY8FddrO5
Agenda

Türkiye IS FROZEN: 50 SCHOOLS ARE CLOSED IN THE PROVINCE, EYES ON ANKARA GOVERNORSHIP!

issizlik-1
General

2026“Great Transformation” in Working Life in Turkey: Everything is Changing, from Salaries to Leaves!

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!