Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

61418747b57f15170404f214
Agenda

Public Workers 2026 Additional Payment Calendar for the Year Has Been Announced!

mNoEovgABlKEDVlUqNrLHtUCIWMJlEeCwrsWaPlCPwYzEIeszkanveWDaiNSAYGw
General

“Cobra Effect” debate in health

asgari-ucret
Economy

State Contribution Rates in BES have been Redetermined: 1 Valid as of January 2026!

20240710-cumhurbaskani-erdogan-5-ile-yeni-vali-atadi-455062-a7722cbafa1e78fd131d
General

Governors' Decree Published: 26 Task Change in Name!

yemek-yardimi-kamulu
General

​Civil servants 2026 Meal Costs for the Year have been Announced! Here are the New Tariffs

haberrrr
Agenda

FROM PRIVATE TO GOVERNMENT “PENSION” CALL: “LET'S CLEAN THIS SHAME!”

milyonlar-nefesini-tuttu-memur-ve-emekli-zammi-pazartesi-netlesiyor-gozler-tuik-te-1767252654
Economy

Coefficients Based on Civil Servant and Retirement Pensions Have Been Announced: At work 2026 Details of January Raise!

695bfb0497aa4554__w1200xh767
Economy

President Erdogan: “End Inflation 49 We Dropped It to the Lowest Level of the Month”

752x395-67-milyon-ogrenci-universite-sirasinda-1762555283950
General

President Erdoğan Announced: 2026 Huge Increase in KYK Scholarship and Education Loan Fees for 2018!

1767642487894
Agenda

Medics Crying Blood, Authorized Union Plays Theater: “Maho Agha Have Fun With Us!”

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!