Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

Screenshot_20251010_221617_Facebook
Union

Bureau Officer-Sen: Banks Agreed and Spoiled Competition, Promotion Amounts Against the Officer

FB_IMG_1760112644089
Agenda

TUNCELI REVOLUTION IN HEALTH: THE ORDER OF OUT OF CITY FOR CANCER TREATMENT IS OVER!

llllll
Economy

Turkish Record in Salary Promotion from Akdeniz University: For that 121.000 TL!

1-2-1024x683
Agenda

In the Fake Document Case 5 Arrested Defendant Released: No Detention Remained in the File.

43369e41-0f8c-4e2c-8d6b-7e779234b58e
Agenda

Harsh Reaction from Sağlık-Sen Chairman Doğan to Public Wage Inequality: “Labor Peace Broken, We Want the Right to Our Diploma”

FB_IMG_1760041265941
Agenda

Important Visit from YHS Eğitim Sen to Mevlüt Çavuşoğlu: Auxiliary Services Class Problems are on the Agenda of the Turkish Grand National Assembly.

Sendika-itiraz-etti-52-binlik-promosyon-iptal-372229_news_big
Agenda

İZELMAN Promotion Tender Canceled: The Process is Back to the Beginning.

nevşehir
Agenda

Striking Details in the Bribery Operation in Nevşehir: Exchanging Test Results for Money 20 Person Caught.

FB_IMG_1760010696532
Local news

Harvest Enthusiasm on the Shore of the Murat River: Support from Governor Çakır to Muş Apple Producers

kayseride-saglik-merkezinde-sira-kavgasi-3-yarali
Agenda

Desk Fight with Knives at Family Health Center in Kayseri: 3 Wounded

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!