Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

kabus-geri-dondu-iki-ilceyi-istila-ettiler-19119550_7218_amp
Health

in the Black Sea “Brown Skunk” alarm: Threatening Houses and Hazelnuts in Trabzon.

Screenshot_20251004_003758_Instagram
Local news

From Hankando at Medipol University “Professional Self Defense” seminar

Screenshot_20250820_201427_Facebook
Economy

Harsh Reaction from Memur-Sen to the Decision of the Arbitration Board: “Defeated by Inflation Again”

market
Economy

September Inflation Figures Announced: Annual Increase Percentage 33,29

01.10.2025
General

Important Step for Home Health Services from the Turkish Pharmacists Association: Pharmacist Employment was Discussed.

indir (1)
Employee

LOVE A SECOND: Ministry of Health Announced: Promotion Oral Exam Locations and Dates Have Been Announced.

sağlık b
Local news

The Loss of Small Provinces Grows: Eyes of Healthcare Personnel, How Will the Ministry Follow the Central Promotion Protocol? ?

indir (1)
Agenda

First Statement from Istanbul Governorship After the Marmara Earthquake: “No Damage Information Received”

indir (1)
Agenda

hırsızz
Local news

Double Motorcycle Theft in Hospital Parking Lot: Suspect Arrested.

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!