Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

konya
Local news

Provincial Health Director Assoc.. Dr. Yusuf Yavuz, On Night Watch 112 Met with Motorized Teams

FB_IMG_1759999415874
Economy

Thanks from Necip TAŞKIN: at Ankara University 120 A THOUSAND TL Record, 'Give the Authority and See the Impact’ It is the Proof of Our Promise!

Demirel'den Promosyon Çıkışı_ _Adalet Sağlık Bakanlık Merkezinden Gelecek!__20251009_030943_0000
Economy

Ministry Must Take Action, PCS 81 Official Application Should Be Made Immediately for the Province!

indir (1)
Agenda

From the Ministry of Health 2.764 Permanent Recruitment Announcement Published in the Official Gazette!

indir
Employee

IMPORTANT CHANGES IN THE MINISTRY OF HEALTH INSPECTION BOARD REGULATION

3479097_63f0073eb5f052dcf24e32ed22fef856_640x640
Health

New Covid-19 Variant “Frankenstein” worries: Warning from Experts

sahte-diploma-skandali-buyuyor-400-akademisyen-atandi-1754059314-383_large
Agenda

22 Fake Diploma and Driver's License Operation in the Province: 92 Custody

icra-takip-4
Economy

Huge Increase in Enforcement Files: 9 In the month 7.6 Million New Files

masa
Agenda

Union Dam Victims Won: Missing Bonuses Will Be Refunded with Legal Interest.

ehliyet-4
Agenda

Critical Talks Begin in the Turkish Grand National Assembly: Huge Increases in Traffic Fines and Driver's License Cancellation Are Coming

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!