Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

agustos-2019-asgari-gecim-endeksi-aciklandi-9581904
Economy

TÜRK-İŞ September 2025 report: Hunger Limit 27 Bin 970 Increased to TL.

dogum
Agenda

Maternity Leaves Are Extended in Turkey, Paternity and Foster Family Rights Are Increasing.

FB_IMG_1759243885906
Agenda

Memur-Sen Statement After the Meeting : “A New Collective Agreement Law is Now Inevitable”.

bursa
General

Suspicion of Poisoning in Secondary School in Bursa: 9 Student Taken to Hospital

issizlik-1
Economy

TÜİK announced unemployment data.

Demirel'den Promosyon Çıkışı_ _Adalet Sağlık Bakanlık Merkezinden Gelecek!__20250929_123353_0000
Union

whatsappimage20250818at161118jpeg
Agenda

MINISTER MEMİŞOĞLU ANNOUNCED ON SOCIAL MEDIA: TO THE HEALTH ARMY 18 THOUSAND NEW NEVERS ARE JOINING!

Screenshot_20250928_184912_Facebook
Local news

Full Marks to TOGÜ from MasterChef Jury Mehmet Yalçınkaya: “I Appreciate Your Strong Infrastructure”

ambulans
General

HE WENT TO SAVE A LIFE, HE WAS BLOWN

llllll
Union

Salary Promotion Statement from Health Mil-Sen: “Is There a Secret Agreement Between Banks??”

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!