Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

erdemli-de-sahte-doktora-polis-baskini-20-koli-ilac-ele-gecirildi-19928722_8525_amp
Agenda

NOT A HOME, IT'S AN OPERATING ROOM! Those Leaving the Fake Doctor's House in Mersin were Shocked!

milyonlar-nefesini-tuttu-memur-ve-emekli-zammi-pazartesi-netlesiyor-gozler-tuik-te-1767252654
Economy

THE LAST BREAK IN INFLATION: GUARANTEED BY THE PENSIONER %16,6 ROOT SALARY SCENARIOS IN RAISE

dilekce1
Agenda

Game-changing decision from the Supreme Court: Anyone Who Says This Word While Resigning Doesn't Get Compensation!

haber
General

Attention Those Calculating Annual Leave! The Supreme Court Puts Its Final Point: It cannot be deducted from your leave

alii
Union

Call to the Government from Memur-Sen Chairman Yalçın: “Inflation Difference Is Insufficient, Seyyanen Raise is a Must!”

sirnak-ta-hemsire-evinde-olu-bulundu-19914648_4128_amp
General

Depressing News from Şırnak: Young Nurse Found Dead in Her Home After Off Duty!

enflasyon-stok-2421526
Economy

FLASH: Inflation Monthly in May %1,71 It increased!

kart-okuma-sistemi-207d
Agenda

A NEW ERA IN WORKING LIFE FROM KVKK: USE OF BIOMETRIC DATA IN OFFICE TRACKING IS PROHIBITED

thumbs_b_c_600fc524ac1f8b7ffa7c2765dc993afc
Agenda

NATO Summit Alarm in Ankara: 9 Administrative Leave and Comprehensive Prohibitions Announced for Public Employees in the District.

icra-takip-4
Agenda

Historical Decision from the Constitutional Court: Indefinite Alimony Arrangement Has Been Canceled.

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!