Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

1730988716_doktor-eray-yaz-atandi.jpg
Ministry of Health

As Deputy General Director of Health Services, Dr.. Eray Yaz Appointed

hak-isten-sosyal-guvenlik-sistemi.jpg
Union

HAK-İŞ Call for Reform for the Social Security System

GU85wqbm3k6l7tYDDLS7dA.jpg
Local news

Kerem Aktürkoğlu, Portugal's player of the months in September and October! – Last Minute Sports News

cx8dahr0BESMtrtr9Wf0lQ.jpg
Economy

Second Trump term and the dollar

UNURM7c2kkWJMBblh-tuZQ.jpg
Agenda

US Election Results 2024 Live: 6 November 2024 Who became the President of the USA? Election Result and State Vote Results – Last Minute World News

RvcIALlVu0OqtJvbO4yn0A.jpg
Health

Ministry of Youth and Sports, 140 will provide addiction training to thousands of young people – Last Minute Türkiye News

ercan-erdogan-bashekim-oldu.jpg
Ministry of Health

New Chief Physician of the Training and Research Hospital: Prof. Dr. Ercan Erdoğan Appointed to Duty

bursada-aile-hekimlerinden-tepki.jpg
Union

Reaction to the Family Medicine Regulation: Black Wreath in Front of the Health Directorate

XH7nBGw_rUy3IVKERtaIhA.jpg
Local news

Anderson Talisca's manager spoke: Will he go to Fenerbahçe?? – Last Minute Sports News

etSC9JJAFECNc4dr3RWpJA.jpg
Local news

Which team will Alkmaar play against Fenerbahçe?, What is its population?? 120 Cheese center with a population of 1000! – Last Minute Sports News

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!