Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

wDDaHivJg0yVtzW2mwEezw.jpg
Economy

Operating permit from BRSA to Ziraat Demokrat Bank A.Ş. – Last Minute Economy News

EALI0sWNiEWXxTHQSdVXMQ.jpg
Health

40 This is for women over the age of 5 sign life matters: Don't ignore it

JIkkeblRqEKDnshpWwM6OA.jpg
Health

This is the most beneficial fish species.: per week in season 2 Consume once

doktor-safa-cetinkaya-bashekim-oldu.jpg
Ministry of Health

Dr. Safa Cetinkaya, He Took Over the Position of Chief Physician of Iğdır State Hospital

saglik-senden-cumhurbaskanligina-ziyaret.jpg
Union

Health-You, He Delivered His Requests to the Presidency: 'Let the grievances be eliminated'

QwA_JYU2nE66DL1MBK-O6g.jpg
Economy

Exchange rate protected deposits 36 billion lira solution – Last Minute Economy News

1730980280_juEKuOiR8kWziNmxHHmtxw.jpg
General

Algerian conjoined twins 18 left after a month

USYf-mFyNUWvieUBNOuK2Q.jpg
General

causes cancer: This 5 It's a common habit that everyone does it.

24L-oYjt8k6OqxE0XcywIw.jpg
General

Does drinking milk make you gain weight?? The truth that no one knows

health news,Current health news, medical advances, diseases, treatments, Accurate and reliable information about nutrition and psychology.
Local news

Health-You “Family Medicine Regulation”He brought the articles that constituted victimization to the judiciary..

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!