Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

1778702473105
Local news

The Recipe for Art Has Been Written: Health Worker Ayşe Baltacı Koyuncu “KahramanmarAŞK” Adds Color to the City with

Screenshot_20260513_111646_Instagram
Local news

Meaningful Project in Muş: For Little Patients “Hospital School” Opened Its Doors

hemsireler-tukendi-hemsire-gibi-degil-bakanligin-hafiyesi-gibi-calisiyoruz
Agenda

System Burden on Your Shoulders, Patience is at the Limit: Celebrations Are Over, Problems Baku

çalışma
Economy

FESTIVAL RIGHTS IN THE PRIVATE SECTOR: İsa Karakaş Wrote, The Worker's Prescription Has Been Clarified

vürüs
Agenda

Hantavirus Nightmare Spread to Europe! Emergency Declared in France

nevşehir
Agenda

Unbelievable Hostage Attempt for Healthcare Workers in Nevşehir: They locked me in the balcony!

vvvvvvvvvv
Union

Is it unionism?, Number Hunting??

Screenshot_20260509_103601_Instagram
Agenda

4688 Critical Work Has Begun for Law No.: Working Commission Held Its First Meeting

ozel-tibbi-amacli-gidalardaki-kdv-farkliliklari-giderildi-pynd
Agenda

New Name in Economic Management: Mehmet Arabacı Became the President of TURKSTAT

özlem hanım
Union

Maternity Leave Release from SAHİM-SEN: “Time Increase is Important, But Obstacles on the Field Must Be Overcome”

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!