Commodity

GRA Converter

Translation Information -
Unit Value 0.00

Gold Prices

08.09.2026 13:00:00
Gold Buying Selling Change
Gram GoldGram Gold6859.836860.790.01%
HummusSilver Gram102.97103.040.01%
Ounce of Goldounce gold 00-0.05%
Fine GoldFine Gold6825.536826.490.01%
CEYREKALTINQuarter Gold10922.3011171.490.17%
THE PRINCEHalf Gold21776.3422342.990.17%
TAMALTINFull Gold43689.2244549.320.17%
REPUBLIC GOLDRepublic Gold45271.0045952.000.24%
THE NOBLEAta Gold45054.5046189.170.17%
14AYARALTIN14 Karat Gold3891.073894.650.17%
18AYARALTIN18 Karat Gold4983.304987.880.17%
22 Sterling Bracelet22 Karat Gold6225.716231.440.17%
IKIBUCUKALTINTwo and a Half Gold109223.04110963.340.17%
OF BESLIALFive Gold221176.66225479.690.17%
GREMSEALTINGremse Gold109223.04111714.940.17%
RESATALTINReşat Altın45054.5046189.170.17%
HAMITALTINHamit Altin45054.5046189.170.17%

You may be interested in these latest news

nafaka
Agenda

Historic Alimony Decision from the Constitutional Court: “Indefinite Alimony” Application Canceled

Screenshot_20260928_130833_WhatsApp
Local news

Official Visit from BAGELDER Management to Muratpaşa District Governor İhsan Kara.

IMG-20250515-WA0009
Union

From Respect to Making a Living: Where is civil service heading??

indir
Agenda

It Concerns Millions of Employees: Remote Working Regulation is in Force!

b8952c10-13d6-4b4a-a421-e9403e4db8b5
Union

Chairman Erdem Özcan: “Our Educational Centers and Streets Are Alarming”

FB_IMG_1790179736145
Union

Statement from the TÜRK-İŞ Summit: Our Rights Must Be Secured

klm
Economy

New Social Aid Move from the Ministry of Family: GETAD Comes into Action

sen
Agenda

Giant Alliance in Health: Common Front for Civil Rights

752x395-1762841363388
Agenda

COURT OF ACCOUNT REPORT ANNOUNCED: Examination of an Intensive Care Patient, Depreciation Share for Administrative Staff, Double Payment to Temporary Worker!

Screenshot_20260923_104515_Instagram
Agenda

Message of Determination from Minister Memişoğlu in the International Arena: “We Will Continue to Represent Our Health Vision”

Login

To enjoy privileges, log in or create an account now, and it's completely free!